Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Bin Chickens | Nines Team | ||
6:30PM | Toe Crushers | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Logan Metro |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Nines Team | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Toe Crushers | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Eleven Black | |
Logan Metro | |
Monday 31 Oct 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Nines Team | Eleven Black | ||
6:30PM | Cobras | Bin Chickens | ||
6:30PM | Logan Metro | Toe Crushers |
Monday 31 October 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Eleven Black | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Cobras | |
Bin Chickens | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Logan Metro | |
Toe Crushers | |
Monday 07 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:30PM | Bin Chickens | Toe Crushers | ||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Nines Team | Logan Metro |
Monday 07 November 2022 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Toe Crushers | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Eleven Black | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Logan Metro | |
Monday 21 Nov 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Toe Crushers | Nines Team | ||
6:30PM | Bin Chickens | Eleven Black | ||
6:30PM | Cobras | Logan Metro |
Monday 21 November 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Toe Crushers | |
Nines Team | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Eleven Black | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Cobras | |
Logan Metro | |
Monday 28 Nov 2022 | ||||
5:50PM | Nines Team | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Toe Crushers | ||
6:30PM | Logan Metro | Bin Chickens |
Monday 28 November 2022 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Eleven Black | |
Toe Crushers | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Logan Metro | |
Bin Chickens | |
Monday 05 Dec 2022 | ||||
6:30PM | Toe Crushers | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Logan Metro | ||
6:30PM | Bin Chickens | Nines Team |
Monday 05 December 2022 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Toe Crushers | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Eleven Black | |
Logan Metro | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Nines Team | |
Monday 30 Jan 2023 | ||||
5:50PM | Nines Team | Eleven Black | ||
6:30PM | Logan Metro | Toe Crushers | ||
6:30PM | Cobras | Bin Chickens |
Monday 30 January 2023 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Eleven Black | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Logan Metro | |
Toe Crushers | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Cobras | |
Bin Chickens | |
Monday 06 Feb 2023 | ||||
6:30PM | Bin Chickens | Toe Crushers | ||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Nines Team | Logan Metro |
Monday 06 February 2023 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Toe Crushers | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Eleven Black | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Logan Metro | |
Monday 13 Feb 2023 | ||||
5:50PM | Bin Chickens | Eleven Black | ||
6:30PM | Cobras | Logan Metro | ||
6:30PM | Toe Crushers | Nines Team |
Monday 13 February 2023 | |
5:50PM Court 3 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Eleven Black | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Cobras | |
Logan Metro | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Toe Crushers | |
Nines Team | |
Monday 20 Feb 2023 | ||||
5:50PM | Nines Team | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Logan Metro | Bin Chickens | ||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Toe Crushers |
Monday 20 February 2023 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Logan Metro | |
Bin Chickens | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Eleven Black | |
Toe Crushers | |
Monday 27 Feb 2023 | ||||
5:50PM | Bin Chickens | Nines Team | ||
6:30PM | Toe Crushers | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Logan Metro |
Monday 27 February 2023 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Nines Team | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Toe Crushers | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Eleven Black | |
Logan Metro | |
Monday 06 Mar 2023 | ||||
6:30PM | Cobras | Bin Chickens | ||
6:30PM | Logan Metro | Toe Crushers | ||
6:30PM | Nines Team | Eleven Black |
Monday 06 March 2023 | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Cobras | |
Bin Chickens | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Logan Metro | |
Toe Crushers | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Eleven Black | |
Monday 13 Mar 2023 | ||||
5:50PM | Eleven Black | Cobras | ||
6:30PM | Bin Chickens | Toe Crushers | ||
6:30PM | Nines Team | Logan Metro |
Monday 13 March 2023 | |
5:50PM Court 3 | |
Eleven Black | |
Cobras | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Bin Chickens | |
Toe Crushers | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Nines Team | |
Logan Metro | |
Monday 20 Mar 2023 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
5:50PM | Logan Metro | Toe Crushers | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:30PM | Eleven Black | Bin Chickens | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
7:10PM | Cobras | Nines Team |
Monday 20 March 2023 | |
5:50PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Logan Metro | |
Toe Crushers | |
6:30PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Eleven Black | |
Bin Chickens | |
7:10PM Court 4 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Cobras | |
Nines Team | |
Monday 27 Mar 2023 | ||||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
5:45PM | 3rd/4th playoff | |||
Final | ||||
6:30PM | Final |
Monday 27 March 2023 | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Final | |