Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FC Fried Rice | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 35 | 65 | 0 | 49 Points:
|
2
| Beercelona MX | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 48 | 54 | 0 | 41 Points:
|
3
| Dream Team | 18 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 65 | 11 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Pretty N Pink | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 76 | 8 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
5
| Watch Out | 19 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 97 | -33 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
6
| Man Chest Hair United | 19 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 132 | -84 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
7
| Rum Sweat & Beers MX | 19 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 56 | -19 | 0 | 17 Points:
|
8
| Ball of Duty | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 6 | 39 | -46 | 0 Points:
|
9
| Not Yet FC | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 45 | 13 | -28 | 0 Points:
|
Thursday 06 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Not Yet FC | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:00PM | Dream Team | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:40PM | Beercelona MX | Watch Out | ||
7:40PM | FC Fried Rice | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 06 October 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Not Yet FC | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Watch Out | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Thursday 13 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
7:00PM | Not Yet FC | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:40PM | FC Fried Rice | Watch Out | ||
7:40PM | Ball of Duty | Beercelona MX | ||
Bye | Dream Team |
Thursday 13 October 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Not Yet FC | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Watch Out | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Ball of Duty | |
Beercelona MX | |
Thursday 20 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | Watch Out | ||
7:00PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:40PM | Ball of Duty | Dream Team | ||
7:40PM | FC Fried Rice | Beercelona MX | ||
Bye | Not Yet FC |
Thursday 20 October 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Watch Out | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Ball of Duty | |
Dream Team | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Beercelona MX | |
Thursday 27 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | Beercelona MX | ||
7:00PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | FC Fried Rice | ||
7:40PM | Not Yet FC | Dream Team | ||
7:40PM | Man Chest Hair United | Watch Out | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 27 October 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Beercelona MX | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
FC Fried Rice | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Not Yet FC | |
Dream Team | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Watch Out | |
Thursday 03 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | FC Fried Rice | ||
7:00PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | Dream Team | ||
7:40PM | Man Chest Hair United | Beercelona MX | ||
7:40PM | Watch Out | Not Yet FC | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 03 November 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
FC Fried Rice | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Dream Team | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Beercelona MX | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Watch Out | |
Not Yet FC | |
Thursday 10 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Man Chest Hair United | FC Fried Rice | ||
7:00PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | Not Yet FC | ||
7:40PM | Beercelona MX | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:40PM | Watch Out | Dream Team | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 10 November 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
FC Fried Rice | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Not Yet FC | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Watch Out | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 17 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Man Chest Hair United | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:00PM | Watch Out | Not Yet FC | ||
7:40PM | FC Fried Rice | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
7:40PM | Beercelona MX | Dream Team | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 17 November 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Watch Out | |
Not Yet FC | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Dream Team | |
Thursday 24 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | FC Fried Rice | ||
7:00PM | Beercelona MX | Not Yet FC | ||
7:40PM | Watch Out | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
7:40PM | Dream Team | Man Chest Hair United | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 24 November 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
FC Fried Rice | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Not Yet FC | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Watch Out | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Dream Team | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Thursday 01 Dec 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Dream Team | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:00PM | FC Fried Rice | Not Yet FC | ||
7:40PM | Man Chest Hair United | Watch Out | ||
7:40PM | Beercelona MX | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 01 December 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Dream Team | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Not Yet FC | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Watch Out | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Thursday 08 Dec 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | Not Yet FC | ||
7:00PM | Man Chest Hair United | Dream Team | ||
7:40PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | FC Fried Rice | ||
7:40PM | Watch Out | Beercelona MX | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 08 December 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Not Yet FC | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Dream Team | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
FC Fried Rice | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Watch Out | |
Beercelona MX | |
Thursday 15 Dec 2022 | ||||
6:20PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:00PM | Man Chest Hair United | Not Yet FC | ||
7:40PM | Dream Team | Beercelona MX | ||
7:40PM | Watch Out | FC Fried Rice | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 15 December 2022 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Not Yet FC | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
Beercelona MX | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Watch Out | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Thursday 19 Jan 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Watch Out | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:00PM | Man Chest Hair United | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
7:40PM | Beercelona MX | FC Fried Rice | ||
7:40PM | Dream Team | Not Yet FC | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 19 January 2023 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
Watch Out | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Beercelona MX | |
FC Fried Rice | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
Dream Team | |
Not Yet FC | |
Thursday 02 Feb 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | FC Fried Rice | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:40PM | Beercelona MX | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:40PM | Dream Team | Watch Out | ||
8:20PM | Not Yet FC | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 02 February 2023 | |
6:20PM Court 3 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:40PM Court 1 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:40PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Watch Out | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
Not Yet FC | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Thursday 09 Feb 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | Beercelona MX | ||
7:00PM | Dream Team | Watch Out | ||
7:40PM | FC Fried Rice | Man Chest Hair United | ||
8:20PM | Not Yet FC | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 09 February 2023 | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Beercelona MX | |
7:00PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Watch Out | |
7:40PM Court 3 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
8:20PM Court 3 | |
Not Yet FC | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Thursday 16 Feb 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Pretty N Pink | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:00PM | FC Fried Rice | Watch Out | ||
7:40PM | Dream Team | Beercelona MX | ||
8:20PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | Ball of Duty | ||
Bye | Not Yet FC |
Thursday 16 February 2023 | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:00PM Court 3 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Watch Out | |
7:40PM Court 2 | |
Dream Team | |
Beercelona MX | |
8:20PM Court 3 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Ball of Duty | |
Thursday 23 Feb 2023 | ||||
6:20PM | Man Chest Hair United | Beercelona MX | ||
7:00PM | Pretty N Pink | Watch Out | ||
7:40PM | FC Fried Rice | Dream Team | ||
8:20PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | Not Yet FC |
Thursday 23 February 2023 | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Beercelona MX | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Watch Out | |
7:40PM Court 2 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Dream Team | |
8:20PM Court 3 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Not Yet FC | |
Thursday 02 Mar 2023 | ||||
6:30PM | Pretty N Pink | Dream Team | ||
7:10PM | Watch Out | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:50PM | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | Beercelona MX | ||
8:30PM | Not Yet FC | FC Fried Rice | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 02 March 2023 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Dream Team | |
7:10PM Court 2 | |
Watch Out | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:50PM Court 3 | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Beercelona MX | |
8:30PM Court 3 | |
Not Yet FC | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Thursday 09 Mar 2023 | ||||
6:30PM | FC Fried Rice | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
6:30PM | Not Yet FC | Pretty N Pink | ||
7:10PM | Dream Team | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:50PM | Beercelona MX | Watch Out | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 09 March 2023 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
6:30PM Court 2 | |
Not Yet FC | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:10PM Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Watch Out | |
Thursday 16 Mar 2023 | ||||
6:30PM | Pretty N Pink | Rum Sweat & Beers MX | ||
6:30PM | Not Yet FC | Man Chest Hair United | ||
7:10PM | Dream Team | Beercelona MX | ||
7:50PM | FC Fried Rice | Watch Out | ||
Bye | Ball of Duty |
Thursday 16 March 2023 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
6:30PM Court 3 | |
Not Yet FC | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:10PM Court 1 | |
Dream Team | |
Beercelona MX | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Watch Out | |
Thursday 23 Mar 2023 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:30PM | FC Fried Rice | Pretty N Pink | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:10PM | Beercelona MX | Dream Team | ||
Semi Final 3 | ||||
7:50PM | Watch Out | Ball of Duty | ||
Semi Final 4 | ||||
7:50PM | Man Chest Hair United | Rum Sweat & Beers MX |
Thursday 23 March 2023 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Pretty N Pink | |
7:10PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Beercelona MX | |
Dream Team | |
7:50PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Watch Out | |
Ball of Duty | |
7:50PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 4 | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |
Thursday 30 Mar 2023 | ||||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
6:30PM | Watch Out | Man Chest Hair United | ||
Final | ||||
7:10PM | FC Fried Rice | Dream Team | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
7:10PM | Pretty N Pink | Beercelona MX | ||
7th/8th playoff | ||||
7:10PM | Ball of Duty | Rum Sweat & Beers MX |
Thursday 30 March 2023 | |
6:30PM Court 1 | |
5th/6th playoff | |
Watch Out | |
Man Chest Hair United | |
7:10PM Court 1 | |
Final | |
FC Fried Rice | |
Dream Team | |
7:10PM Court 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Pretty N Pink | |
Beercelona MX | |
7:10PM Court 3 | |
7th/8th playoff | |
Ball of Duty | |
Rum Sweat & Beers MX | |