Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts |
Monday 17 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:40PM | Banana Boys | Vipers | ||
7:00PM | Incredibles | Oof Mame Diouf | ||
7:20PM | Black Venom | Tax Collectors | ||
7:40PM | Big Jobs | Liquor Pool FC | ||
8:10PM | Footballs Deep | Friendly Game | ||
8:20PM | Green Eggs and West Ham | Up32 | ||
8:50PM | Flynn & The Big Heads | Occasionally United | ||
9:00PM | Aston Vanilla | Tekkerslovakia | ||
Bye | FC Bantalona |
Monday 17 October 2022 | |
6:40PM Oxley Crt 1 | |
Banana Boys | |
Vipers | |
7:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Incredibles | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
7:20PM Oxley Crt 1 | |
Black Venom | |
Tax Collectors | |
7:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Big Jobs | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Footballs Deep | |
Friendly Game | |
8:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
Up32 | |
8:50PM OLR | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
Occasionally United | |
9:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Aston Vanilla | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Monday 24 Oct 2022 | ||||
6:40PM | Tax Collectors | Friendly Game | ||
7:00PM | Liquor Pool FC | Oof Mame Diouf | ||
7:20PM | Vipers | Flynn & The Big Heads | ||
8:00PM | Occasionally United | Footballs Deep | ||
8:10PM | Aston Vanilla | Big Jobs | ||
8:40PM | Tekkerslovakia | Green Eggs and West Ham | ||
8:50PM | Banana Boys | FC Bantalona | ||
9:20PM | Up32 | Incredibles |
Monday 24 October 2022 | |
6:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Tax Collectors | |
Friendly Game | |
7:00PM Oxley Crt 2 | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
7:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Vipers | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
8:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Occasionally United | |
Footballs Deep | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Aston Vanilla | |
Big Jobs | |
8:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
8:50PM OLR | |
Banana Boys | |
FC Bantalona | |
9:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Up32 | |
Incredibles | |
Monday 31 Oct 2022 | ||||
5:40PM | Occasionally United | Vipers | ||
6:20PM | Oof Mame Diouf | Big Jobs | ||
6:20PM | Incredibles | Banana Boys | ||
7:00PM | Footballs Deep | Flynn & The Big Heads | ||
7:00PM | Liquor Pool FC | Aston Vanilla | ||
7:20PM | Friendly Game | FC Bantalona | ||
7:40PM | Tax Collectors | Green Eggs and West Ham | ||
7:40PM | Up32 | Tekkerslovakia |
Monday 31 October 2022 | |
5:40PM Oxley CT 3 | |
Occasionally United | |
Vipers | |
6:20PM Oxley CT 3 | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
Big Jobs | |
6:20PM Oxley Crt 4 | |
Incredibles | |
Banana Boys | |
7:00PM Oxley CT 3 | |
Footballs Deep | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
7:00PM Oxley Crt 4 | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
Aston Vanilla | |
7:20PM Oxley Crt 2 | |
Friendly Game | |
FC Bantalona | |
7:40PM Oxley CT 3 | |
Tax Collectors | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
7:40PM Oxley Crt 4 | |
Up32 | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Monday 07 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:40PM | Aston Vanilla | Up32 | ||
7:20PM | FC Bantalona | Footballs Deep | ||
7:20PM | Green Eggs and West Ham | Oof Mame Diouf | ||
8:00PM | Flynn & The Big Heads | Friendly Game | ||
8:10PM | Big Jobs | Tax Collectors | ||
8:40PM | Tekkerslovakia | Liquor Pool FC | ||
8:50PM | Banana Boys | Occasionally United | ||
9:20PM | Vipers | Incredibles |
Monday 07 November 2022 | |
6:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Aston Vanilla | |
Up32 | |
7:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
FC Bantalona | |
Footballs Deep | |
7:20PM Oxley Crt 2 | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
8:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
Friendly Game | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Big Jobs | |
Tax Collectors | |
8:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
8:50PM OLR | |
Banana Boys | |
Occasionally United | |
9:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Vipers | |
Incredibles | |
Monday 14 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:40PM | Incredibles | Occasionally United | ||
7:20PM | Oof Mame Diouf | Aston Vanilla | ||
7:20PM | FC Bantalona | Flynn & The Big Heads | ||
8:00PM | Friendly Game | Banana Boys | ||
8:10PM | Footballs Deep | Vipers | ||
8:40PM | Liquor Pool FC | Up32 | ||
8:50PM | Tax Collectors | Tekkerslovakia | ||
9:20PM | Big Jobs | Green Eggs and West Ham |
Monday 14 November 2022 | |
6:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Incredibles | |
Occasionally United | |
7:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
Aston Vanilla | |
7:20PM Oxley Crt 2 | |
FC Bantalona | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
8:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Friendly Game | |
Banana Boys | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Footballs Deep | |
Vipers | |
8:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
Up32 | |
8:50PM OLR | |
Tax Collectors | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
9:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Big Jobs | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
Monday 21 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:40PM | Occasionally United | FC Bantalona | ||
7:20PM | Vipers | Friendly Game | ||
7:20PM | Aston Vanilla | Tax Collectors | ||
8:00PM | Banana Boys | Footballs Deep | ||
8:10PM | Up32 | Big Jobs | ||
8:40PM | Green Eggs and West Ham | Liquor Pool FC | ||
8:50PM | Tekkerslovakia | Oof Mame Diouf | ||
9:20PM | Flynn & The Big Heads | Incredibles |
Monday 21 November 2022 | |
6:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Occasionally United | |
FC Bantalona | |
7:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Vipers | |
Friendly Game | |
7:20PM Oxley Crt 2 | |
Aston Vanilla | |
Tax Collectors | |
8:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Banana Boys | |
Footballs Deep | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Up32 | |
Big Jobs | |
8:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
8:50PM OLR | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
9:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
Incredibles | |
Monday 28 Nov 2022 | ||||
6:40PM | Oof Mame Diouf | Up32 | ||
7:20PM | Friendly Game | Occasionally United | ||
7:20PM | Tax Collectors | Liquor Pool FC | ||
8:00PM | Green Eggs and West Ham | Aston Vanilla | ||
8:10PM | Footballs Deep | Incredibles | ||
8:40PM | Big Jobs | Tekkerslovakia | ||
8:50PM | FC Bantalona | Vipers | ||
9:20PM | Flynn & The Big Heads | Banana Boys |
Monday 28 November 2022 | |
6:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
Up32 | |
7:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Friendly Game | |
Occasionally United | |
7:20PM Oxley Crt 2 | |
Tax Collectors | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
8:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
Aston Vanilla | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Footballs Deep | |
Incredibles | |
8:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Big Jobs | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
8:50PM OLR | |
FC Bantalona | |
Vipers | |
9:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
Banana Boys | |
Monday 05 Dec 2022 | ||||
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | ||||
2:55PM | Tax Collectors | Big Jobs | ||
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | ||||
6:40PM | Footballs Deep | Occasionally United | ||
Playoff - 6th vs 7th | ||||
7:00PM | Aston Vanilla | Up32 | ||
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | ||||
7:20PM | Liquor Pool FC | Green Eggs and West Ham | ||
Friendly | ||||
8:00PM | Flynn & The Big Heads | Big Jobs | ||
Semi Final 3 - 5th vs 8th | ||||
8:10PM | Tekkerslovakia | Oof Mame Diouf | ||
Semi Final 3 - 5th vs 8th | ||||
8:40PM | Vipers | FC Bantalona | ||
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | ||||
8:50PM | Incredibles | Banana Boys |
Monday 05 December 2022 | |
2:55PM Centenary SHS Crt 2 | |
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | |
Tax Collectors | |
Big Jobs | |
6:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | |
Footballs Deep | |
Occasionally United | |
7:00PM Oxley Crt 2 | |
Playoff - 6th vs 7th | |
Aston Vanilla | |
Up32 | |
7:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
8:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Friendly | |
Flynn & The Big Heads | |
Big Jobs | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Semi Final 3 - 5th vs 8th | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |
8:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Semi Final 3 - 5th vs 8th | |
Vipers | |
FC Bantalona | |
8:50PM OLR | |
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | |
Incredibles | |
Banana Boys | |
Monday 12 Dec 2022 | ||||
Playoff | ||||
6:00PM | FC Bantalona | Up32 | ||
Final | ||||
6:40PM | Big Jobs | Liquor Pool FC | ||
Final | ||||
7:20PM | Footballs Deep | Incredibles | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
8:00PM | Tekkerslovakia | Aston Vanilla | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
8:10PM | Tax Collectors | Green Eggs and West Ham | ||
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
8:40PM | Occasionally United | Banana Boys | ||
5th/6th playoff | ||||
8:50PM | Vipers | Oof Mame Diouf |
Monday 12 December 2022 | |
6:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
Playoff | |
FC Bantalona | |
Up32 | |
6:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
Final | |
Big Jobs | |
Liquor Pool FC | |
7:20PM Kenmore SHS | |
Final | |
Footballs Deep | |
Incredibles | |
8:00PM Kenmore SHS | |
5th/6th playoff | |
Tekkerslovakia | |
Aston Vanilla | |
8:10PM OLR | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Tax Collectors | |
Green Eggs and West Ham | |
8:40PM Kenmore SHS | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
Occasionally United | |
Banana Boys | |
8:50PM OLR | |
5th/6th playoff | |
Vipers | |
Oof Mame Diouf | |