Team | Pld | W | L | D | Byes | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 38 | 55 | 0 | 37 Points:
|
2
| Ball of Duty | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 48 | 34 | 0 | 28 Points:
|
3
| Milton Magic | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 43 | 22 | 0 | 23 Points:
|
4
| Da Boiz | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 41 | 32 | 0 | 22 Points:
|
5
| Man-Chest-Hair United | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 59 | 27 | 0 | 21 Points:
|
6
| The Destroyers | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 52 | 12 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
7
| Schalke | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 0 | 13 Points:
|
8
| U10 Blue | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
9
| Tiger Sharks | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 56 | -19 | 0 | 11 Points:
|
10
| Phantoms | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 42 | -18 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
11
| Diamonds | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 160 | -152 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2023 | ||||
5:00PM | Diamonds | Tiger Sharks | ||
5:40PM | Da Boiz | The Destroyers | ||
6:20PM | Ball of Duty | Schalke | ||
7:00PM | Milton Magic | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | ||
Bye | Man-Chest-Hair United |
Tuesday 03 October 2023 | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Diamonds | |
Tiger Sharks | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Da Boiz | |
The Destroyers | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Ball of Duty | |
Schalke | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Milton Magic | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2023 | ||||
5:00PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Schalke | ||
5:40PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Diamonds | ||
6:20PM | Milton Magic | The Destroyers | ||
7:00PM | Ball of Duty | Tiger Sharks | ||
Bye | Da Boiz |
Tuesday 10 October 2023 | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Schalke | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Diamonds | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Milton Magic | |
The Destroyers | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Ball of Duty | |
Tiger Sharks | |
Tuesday 17 Oct 2023 | ||||
5:00PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Da Boiz | ||
5:40PM | Ball of Duty | Diamonds | ||
6:20PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Tiger Sharks | ||
7:00PM | Schalke | The Destroyers | ||
Bye | Milton Magic |
Tuesday 17 October 2023 | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Da Boiz | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Ball of Duty | |
Diamonds | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Tiger Sharks | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Schalke | |
The Destroyers | |
Tuesday 24 Oct 2023 | ||||
5:00PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Diamonds | ||
5:40PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Ball of Duty | ||
6:20PM | The Destroyers | Tiger Sharks | ||
7:00PM | Milton Magic | Da Boiz | ||
Bye | Schalke |
Tuesday 24 October 2023 | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Diamonds | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Ball of Duty | |
6:20PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
Tiger Sharks | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Milton Magic | |
Da Boiz | |
Tuesday 31 Oct 2023 | ||||
4:20PM | Tiger Sharks | U10 Blue | ||
5:00PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Milton Magic | ||
6:20PM | Schalke | Da Boiz | ||
7:00PM | The Destroyers | Diamonds |
Tuesday 31 October 2023 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
Tiger Sharks | |
U10 Blue | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Milton Magic | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Schalke | |
Da Boiz | |
7:00PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
Diamonds | |
Tuesday 07 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:20PM | U10 Blue | Diamonds | ||
5:00PM | Schalke | Milton Magic | ||
5:40PM | Tiger Sharks | Da Boiz | ||
6:20PM | The Destroyers | Ball of Duty | ||
7:00PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | ||
7:40PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Ball of Duty |
Tuesday 07 November 2023 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
U10 Blue | |
Diamonds | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Schalke | |
Milton Magic | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Tiger Sharks | |
Da Boiz | |
6:20PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
Ball of Duty | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
7:40PM OLR | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Ball of Duty | |
Tuesday 14 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:20PM | The Destroyers | Phantoms | ||
5:00PM | Tiger Sharks | Milton Magic | ||
5:40PM | Diamonds | Da Boiz | ||
6:20PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Schalke | ||
7:00PM | Ball of Duty | U10 Blue | ||
Bye | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil |
Tuesday 14 November 2023 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
Phantoms | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Tiger Sharks | |
Milton Magic | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Diamonds | |
Da Boiz | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Schalke | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Ball of Duty | |
U10 Blue | |
Tuesday 21 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:20PM | Schalke | Phantoms | ||
5:00PM | Diamonds | Milton Magic | ||
5:40PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | U10 Blue | ||
6:20PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | The Destroyers | ||
7:00PM | Da Boiz | Ball of Duty | ||
Bye | Tiger Sharks |
Tuesday 21 November 2023 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
Schalke | |
Phantoms | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Diamonds | |
Milton Magic | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
U10 Blue | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
The Destroyers | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Da Boiz | |
Ball of Duty | |
Tuesday 28 Nov 2023 | ||||
4:20PM | Phantoms | U10 Blue | ||
5:00PM | Diamonds | Schalke | ||
5:40PM | Da Boiz | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | ||
6:20PM | Ball of Duty | Milton Magic | ||
7:00PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Tiger Sharks | ||
Bye | The Destroyers |
Tuesday 28 November 2023 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
Phantoms | |
U10 Blue | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Diamonds | |
Schalke | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Da Boiz | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Ball of Duty | |
Milton Magic | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Tiger Sharks | |
Tuesday 05 Dec 2023 | ||||
4:20PM | Phantoms | Diamonds | ||
5:10PM | Schalke | Tiger Sharks | ||
6:00PM | The Destroyers | U10 Blue | ||
6:50PM | Milton Magic | Man-Chest-Hair United | ||
7:40PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Ball of Duty | ||
Bye | Da Boiz |
Tuesday 05 December 2023 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
Phantoms | |
Diamonds | |
5:10PM OLR | |
Schalke | |
Tiger Sharks | |
6:00PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
U10 Blue | |
6:50PM OLR | |
Milton Magic | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
7:40PM OLR | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Ball of Duty | |
Tuesday 30 Jan 2024 | ||||
4:20PM | Phantoms | Tiger Sharks | ||
5:00PM | The Destroyers | Schalke | ||
5:40PM | Milton Magic | U10 Blue | ||
6:20PM | Da Boiz | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | ||
7:00PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | Ball of Duty | ||
Bye | Diamonds |
Tuesday 30 January 2024 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
Phantoms | |
Tiger Sharks | |
5:00PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
Schalke | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Milton Magic | |
U10 Blue | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Da Boiz | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
Ball of Duty | |
Tuesday 06 Feb 2024 | ||||
5:00PM | Diamonds | Tiger Sharks | ||
5:40PM | Milton Magic | Ball of Duty | ||
6:20PM | U10 Blue | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | ||
7:00PM | Da Boiz | Man-Chest-Hair United | ||
10:30PM | The Destroyers | Phantoms | ||
Bye | Schalke |
Tuesday 06 February 2024 | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Diamonds | |
Tiger Sharks | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Milton Magic | |
Ball of Duty | |
6:20PM OLR | |
U10 Blue | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Da Boiz | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
10:30PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
Phantoms | |
Tuesday 13 Feb 2024 | ||||
4:20PM | Phantoms | Schalke | ||
5:00PM | Diamonds | The Destroyers | ||
5:40PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Man-Chest-Hair United | ||
6:20PM | Ball of Duty | U10 Blue | ||
7:00PM | Milton Magic | Da Boiz | ||
Bye | Tiger Sharks |
Tuesday 13 February 2024 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
Phantoms | |
Schalke | |
5:00PM OLR | |
Diamonds | |
The Destroyers | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Ball of Duty | |
U10 Blue | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Milton Magic | |
Da Boiz | |
Tuesday 20 Feb 2024 | ||||
4:20PM | Diamonds | Schalke | ||
5:00PM | The Destroyers | Tiger Sharks | ||
Game 5 | ||||
5:40PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Milton Magic | ||
Game 5 | ||||
6:20PM | Ball of Duty | Da Boiz | ||
7:00PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | U10 Blue | ||
Bye | Phantoms |
Tuesday 20 February 2024 | |
4:20PM OLR | |
Diamonds | |
Schalke | |
5:00PM OLR | |
The Destroyers | |
Tiger Sharks | |
5:40PM OLR | |
Game 5 | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Milton Magic | |
6:20PM OLR | |
Game 5 | |
Ball of Duty | |
Da Boiz | |
7:00PM OLR | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
U10 Blue | |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2024 | ||||
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | ||||
5:30PM | The Destroyers | Phantoms | ||
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | ||||
6:10PM | Schalke | Tiger Sharks | ||
Playoff - 5th vs 6th | ||||
6:50PM | Man-Chest-Hair United | U10 Blue | ||
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | ||||
7:30PM | Ball of Duty | Milton Magic | ||
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | ||||
8:10PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Da Boiz |
Tuesday 27 February 2024 | |
5:30PM OLR | |
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | |
The Destroyers | |
Phantoms | |
6:10PM OLR | |
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | |
Schalke | |
Tiger Sharks | |
6:50PM OLR | |
Playoff - 5th vs 6th | |
Man-Chest-Hair United | |
U10 Blue | |
7:30PM OLR | |
Semi Final 2 - 2nd vs 3rd | |
Ball of Duty | |
Milton Magic | |
8:10PM OLR | |
Semi Final 1 - 1st vs 4th | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Da Boiz | |
Tuesday 05 Mar 2024 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
6:00PM | Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | Ball of Duty | ||
Grand Final | ||||
6:50PM | The Destroyers | Schalke |
Tuesday 05 March 2024 | |
6:00PM OLR | |
Grand Final | |
Obi Wan-Kenobi Nil | |
Ball of Duty | |
6:50PM OLR | |
Grand Final | |
The Destroyers | |
Schalke | |