Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jedi Knights | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 11 | 75 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
2
| All Sparks | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 19 | 47 | 0 | 27 Points:
|
3
| Mt Stuart Lions | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 30 | 54 | 0 | 19 Points:
|
4
| South Hobart Tsunamis | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 35 | 21 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
5
| Islanders FC | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Precision Panthers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Islanders FC Black | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 64 | -35 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
8
| Islanders FC White | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 48 | -35 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
9
| ELC 8 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 71 | -57 | 0 | 7 Points:
|
10
| Spotted Quolls | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 83 | -79 | 0 | 1 Points:
|
Friday 16 Sep 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | Precision Panthers | ELC 8 | ||
4:35PM | Islanders FC | Spotted Quolls | ||
4:35PM | All Sparks | South Hobart Tsunamis | ||
5:10PM | Islanders FC Black | Mt Stuart Lions | ||
5:45PM | Jedi Knights | Islanders FC White |
Friday 16 September 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
Precision Panthers | |
ELC 8 | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
Islanders FC | |
Spotted Quolls | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
All Sparks | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Islanders FC Black | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
Jedi Knights | |
Islanders FC White | |
Friday 23 Sep 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | All Sparks | ELC 8 | ||
4:35PM | Precision Panthers | Islanders FC | ||
5:10PM | Jedi Knights | South Hobart Tsunamis | ||
5:10PM | Islanders FC Black | Spotted Quolls | ||
5:45PM | Islanders FC White | Mt Stuart Lions |
Friday 23 September 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
All Sparks | |
ELC 8 | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
Precision Panthers | |
Islanders FC | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
Jedi Knights | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
5:10PM Court 3 | |
Islanders FC Black | |
Spotted Quolls | |
5:45PM Court 3 | |
Islanders FC White | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
Friday 30 Sep 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | Islanders FC Black | Islanders FC | ||
4:35PM | Precision Panthers | All Sparks | ||
4:35PM | Jedi Knights | ELC 8 | ||
5:10PM | Islanders FC White | Spotted Quolls | ||
5:10PM | Mt Stuart Lions | South Hobart Tsunamis |
Friday 30 September 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
Islanders FC Black | |
Islanders FC | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
Precision Panthers | |
All Sparks | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
Jedi Knights | |
ELC 8 | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
Islanders FC White | |
Spotted Quolls | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
Friday 28 Oct 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | Mt Stuart Lions | ELC 8 | ||
4:35PM | Islanders FC White | Islanders FC | ||
4:35PM | South Hobart Tsunamis | Spotted Quolls | ||
5:10PM | Precision Panthers | Islanders FC Black | ||
5:10PM | Jedi Knights | All Sparks |
Friday 28 October 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
ELC 8 | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
Islanders FC White | |
Islanders FC | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
Spotted Quolls | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Precision Panthers | |
Islanders FC Black | |
5:10PM Court 3 | |
Jedi Knights | |
All Sparks | |
Friday 04 Nov 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | Mt Stuart Lions | All Sparks | ||
4:35PM | Spotted Quolls | ELC 8 | ||
4:35PM | Islanders FC White | Islanders FC Black | ||
5:10PM | Precision Panthers | Jedi Knights | ||
5:10PM | South Hobart Tsunamis | Islanders FC |
Friday 04 November 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
All Sparks | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
Spotted Quolls | |
ELC 8 | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
Islanders FC White | |
Islanders FC Black | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
Precision Panthers | |
Jedi Knights | |
5:10PM Court 3 | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
Islanders FC | |
Friday 11 Nov 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | ELC 8 | Islanders FC | ||
4:35PM | Mt Stuart Lions | Jedi Knights | ||
4:35PM | South Hobart Tsunamis | Islanders FC Black | ||
5:10PM | Spotted Quolls | All Sparks | ||
5:10PM | Precision Panthers | Islanders FC White |
Friday 11 November 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
ELC 8 | |
Islanders FC | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
Jedi Knights | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
Islanders FC Black | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Spotted Quolls | |
All Sparks | |
5:10PM Court 3 | |
Precision Panthers | |
Islanders FC White | |
Friday 18 Nov 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | ELC 8 | Islanders FC Black | ||
4:35PM | Precision Panthers | Mt Stuart Lions | ||
4:35PM | Spotted Quolls | Jedi Knights | ||
5:10PM | Islanders FC | All Sparks | ||
5:45PM | South Hobart Tsunamis | Islanders FC White |
Friday 18 November 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
ELC 8 | |
Islanders FC Black | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
Precision Panthers | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
Spotted Quolls | |
Jedi Knights | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Islanders FC | |
All Sparks | |
5:45PM Court 2 | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
Islanders FC White | |
Friday 25 Nov 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | Spotted Quolls | Mt Stuart Lions | ||
4:35PM | ELC 8 | Islanders FC White | ||
5:10PM | Precision Panthers | South Hobart Tsunamis | ||
5:10PM | Islanders FC | Jedi Knights | ||
5:45PM | All Sparks | Islanders FC Black |
Friday 25 November 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
Spotted Quolls | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
ELC 8 | |
Islanders FC White | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
Precision Panthers | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
5:10PM Court 3 | |
Islanders FC | |
Jedi Knights | |
5:45PM Court 3 | |
All Sparks | |
Islanders FC Black | |
Friday 02 Dec 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | ELC 8 | South Hobart Tsunamis | ||
4:35PM | All Sparks | Islanders FC White | ||
4:35PM | Precision Panthers | Spotted Quolls | ||
5:10PM | Islanders FC Black | Jedi Knights | ||
5:45PM | Islanders FC | Mt Stuart Lions |
Friday 02 December 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 1 | |
ELC 8 | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
All Sparks | |
Islanders FC White | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
Precision Panthers | |
Spotted Quolls | |
5:10PM Court 2 | |
Islanders FC Black | |
Jedi Knights | |
5:45PM Court 1 | |
Islanders FC | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
Friday 09 Dec 2022 | ||||
4:35PM | ELC 8 | Precision Panthers | ||
4:35PM | Islanders FC White | Jedi Knights | ||
5:10PM | South Hobart Tsunamis | All Sparks | ||
5:10PM | Mt Stuart Lions | Islanders FC Black | ||
5:45PM | Spotted Quolls | Islanders FC |
Friday 09 December 2022 | |
4:35PM Court 2 | |
ELC 8 | |
Precision Panthers | |
4:35PM Court 3 | |
Islanders FC White | |
Jedi Knights | |
5:10PM Court 1 | |
South Hobart Tsunamis | |
All Sparks | |
5:10PM Court 3 | |
Mt Stuart Lions | |
Islanders FC Black | |
5:45PM Court 3 | |
Spotted Quolls | |
Islanders FC | |
Friday 16 Dec 2022 | ||||
Grand Final | ||||
4:30PM | Jedi Knights | All Sparks |
Friday 16 December 2022 | |
4:30PM Court 2 | |
Grand Final | |
Jedi Knights | |
All Sparks | |